COVID-19 CORONAVIRUS PANDEMIC

All this information has been given, all this information is the information of 6 AM in the morning of 10/09/2020 https://www.worldometers.info/coronavirus/ to go to this website for latest updates.

COVID-19 CORONAVIRUS PANDEMICLast updated: April 10, 2020, 00:47 GMTGraphs – Countries – Death Rate – Incubation – Age – Symptoms – News

Coronavirus Cases:

1,603,428view by country

Deaths:

95,714

Recovered:

356,440ACTIVE CASES1,151,274Currently Infected Patients1,102,149 (96%)in Mild Condition
49,125 (4%)Serious or Critical
Show GraphJan 22Feb 15Mar 10Apr 03Jan 30Feb 07Feb 23Mar 02Mar 18Mar 2601M2MShow StatisticsCLOSED CASES452,154Cases which had an outcome:356,440 (79%)Recovered / Discharged
95,714 (21%)Deaths
Show GraphFeb 02Feb 08Feb 14Feb 20Feb 26Mar 03Mar 09Mar 15Mar 21Mar 27Apr 02Apr 080%100%Show Statistics

Total Coronavirus CasesTotal Cases(Linear Scale)Jan 22Feb 05Feb 19Mar 04Mar 18Apr 010500k1,000k1,500k2,000kCases

Total Coronavirus DeathsTotal Deaths(Linear Scale)Jan 22Feb 05Feb 19Mar 04Mar 18Apr 01025k50k75k100k125kDeathsApr 05● Deaths: 69,433The charts above are updated after the close of the day in GMT+0. See more graphs

Friends, we are going to share with you daily updates about corona virus report

CoronaVirus All Country yesterday Update

Country,
Other
Total
Cases
New
Cases
Total
Deaths
New
Deaths
Total
Recovered
Active
Cases
Serious,
Critical
Tot Cases/
1M pop
Deaths/
1M pop
Total
Tests
Tests/
1M pop
World1,603,073+85,01095,692+7,234356,3371,151,04449,15820612.3
USA468,566+33,53616,691+1,90025,928425,94710,0111,416502,353,0967,109
Spain153,222+5,00215,447+65552,16585,6107,3713,277330355,0007,593
Italy143,626+4,20418,279+61028,47096,8773,6052,375302853,36914,114
Germany118,235+4,9392,607+25852,40763,2214,8951,411311,317,88715,730
France117,749+4,79912,210+1,34123,20682,3337,0661,804187333,8075,114
China81,865+633,335+277,3701,160176572
Iran66,220+1,6344,110+11732,30929,8013,91878849231,3932,755
UK65,077+4,3447,978+88113556,9641,559959118298,1694,392
Turkey42,282+4,056908+962,14239,2321,55250111276,3383,277
Belgium24,983+1,5802,523+2835,16417,2961,2852,15621884,2487,269
Switzerland24,051+771948+5310,60012,5033862,779110178,50020,625
Netherlands21,762+1,2132,396+14825019,1161,4241,270140101,5345,926
Canada20,765+1,327509+825,31114,94551855013370,3159,812
Brazil18,145+1,957954+13417317,01829685462,985296
Portugal13,956+815409+2920513,3422411,36940140,36813,766
Austria13,244+302295+225,2407,7092661,47133126,28714,022
S. Korea10,423+39204+46,9733,246552034477,3049,310
Russia10,131+1,45976+136989,3578690.51,004,7196,885
Israel9,968+56486+131,0118,8711661,15210117,33913,557
Sweden9,141+722793+1062058,1437199057954,7005,416
India6,725+809226+486205,87950.2177,584129
Ireland6,574+500263+28256,2861651,3315353,00010,734
Norway6,219+177108+7326,079781,14720121,03422,326
Australia6,152+10051+12,9873,114812412330,13412,946
Chile5,972+42657+91,2744,641360312368,3533,576
Denmark5,635+233237+191,7363,6621209734164,00211,050
Poland5,575+370174+152845,1171601475107,5972,843
Czechia5,569+257112+133015,1569652010106,8459,977
Peru5,256+914138+171,4383,680124159448,4651,470
Romania5,202+441248+286474,3071782701351,8022,693
Ecuador4,965+515272+303394,3541392811519,1021,083
Japan4,768+10199+56853,984109380.861,498486
Pakistan4,489+22665+45723,85231200.344,896203
Malaysia4,228+10967+21,6082,55372131263,3671,958
Philippines4,076+206203+211243,749137224,500224
Indonesia3,293+337280+402522,76112114,35452
Saudi Arabia3,287+35544+36662,57741941115,5853,320
Mexico3,181+396174+336332,3748925125,410197
Luxembourg3,115+8152+65002,563304,9768327,52143,965
UAE2,990+33114+22682,70813021593,09559,967
Serbia2,867+20166+11182,683127328812,3471,413
Panama2,752+22466+3162,6701076381511,7762,729
Finland2,605+11842+23002,26382470839,0007,039
Thailand2,423+5432+29401,45161350.571,8601,030
Qatar2,376+16662062,16437825243,14414,975
Dominican Republic2,349+238118+10802,151147217117,151659
Colombia2,223+16969+141741,9808544134,910686
Greece1,955+7187+42691,59979188833,6343,227
South Africa1,934+8918951,8217330.368,8741,161
Singapore1,910+2877+14601,44329326165,00011,110
Argentina1,894+9979+143651,4509642214,850329
Ukraine1,892+22457+5451,7903343120,608471
Egypt1,699+139118+153481,23317125,000244
Algeria1,666+94235+303471,084463853,35977
Iceland1,648+326688954114,8291832,66395,718
Belarus1,486+42016+31391,33155157249,0005,186
Croatia1,407+6420+12191,16834343513,6803,332
Morocco1,374+9997+41091,16813736,116166
Moldova1,289+11529+2501,2108032075,1081,266
New Zealand1,239+29131792142570.251,16510,610
Iraq1,232+306949666731230,466757
Estonia1,207+2224831,10099101826,41619,914
Slovenia1,124+3343+3128953345412131,81315,303
Hungary980+8566+89681817101727,8262,880
Hong Kong974+134293677141300.596,70912,900
Lithuania955+4316+1893121351632,80912,052
Azerbaijan926+1049+110181627910.957,3715,658
Armenia921+4010+11387733031135,8231,965
Kuwait910+551111798222130.2
Bahrain887+6455193633521355,09632,379
Bosnia and Herzegovina858+5435+11017224262116,9112,106
Cameroon803+7312+261730300.5
Kazakhstan781+548+16071321420.459,3713,162
Diamond Princess712116198210
Slovakia701+1922367651280.421,3713,914
North Macedonia663+4630+13759615318146,5713,154
Tunisia643+1525+125593785429,570810
Bulgaria618+2524485463289315,8992,288
Latvia589+123+1165703312225,45813,497
Andorra583+1925+258500177,5453241,67321,653
Lebanon582+619674962985312,5241,835
Uzbekistan582+373385418170.0970,0002,091
Cyprus564+3810+15350113467814,27311,822
Costa Rica539+37330506131060.66,2981,236
Cuba515+5815+328472154519,410831
Afghanistan484+4015+132437120.4
Oman457+383+11093453890.6
Uruguay45671922571413126,1751,778
Ivory Coast444+60352389170.1
Burkina Faso443+2924+1146273211
Niger410+681140359170.54,251176
Albania409+923+1165221714283,2231,120
Taiwan380+1580295160.242,3151,777
Ghana378+65633692120.212,046388
Jordan372+147+11612045360.717,0001,666
Réunion362403224404
Channel Islands361+108403132,076461,1576,655
Honduras343+3123+1631410352
Malta337+382+1163194763513,73231,100
San Marino333+253449250149,8141,00284624,933
Bangladesh330+11221+133276120.16,17537
Mauritius314+41723284324766,7305,292
Nigeria288+127+151230210.035,00024
Kyrgyzstan280+104352415430.69,6181,474
Bolivia264+5418+32244323259151
Palestine263144218520.216,0683,150
Vietnam255+412812783114,2411,174
Montenegro252+424246740132,3293,708
Senegal250+621231251150.1
Georgia218+73511646550.83,271820
Guinea194+301118315
Sri Lanka190+1749134590.33,248152
Isle of Man190+3219297122,234121,87922,097
Kenya184+57+112165230.15,27898
Mayotte184226156467471,1004,032
Faeroe Islands184136483,7665,299108,446
DRC18018915320.2
Venezuela171+498478660.3139,2824,898
Martinique154650981941016
Guadeloupe143+2867681335720
Djibouti140+51+12811114213,3993,440
Brunei13519242330928,98520,538
Paraguay124+55181011170.72,039286
Gibraltar123+3606313,6511,51144,849
Cambodia119+26257175,768345
Rwanda113+37106980662
Trinidad and Tobago109+281100786987705
El Salvador103+106+114833160.9
Guatemala95+831775350.21,13463
Madagascar93118213
Monaco84+3157842,14125
French Guiana8343401278
Aruba82+520627681,0089,441
Liechtenstein78155222,0462690023,605
Mali74+157224540.3
Togo73+33244690.41,747211
Barbados66+3311524230106942,415
Jamaica6341247211907306
Congo60+155550110.9
Ethiopia56+1245020.50.022,79024
Uganda535313,31072
French Polynesia51511827442,649
Bermuda48+94+12519771643545,684
Cayman Islands451638685154797,288
Macao451035169
Gabon44+101142200.4
Sint Maarten43+3613621,0031401122,612
Bahamas41+18+1528110420
Zambia3912414120.051,23967
Guyana3768234478145184
Guinea-Bissau36+336181,500762
Eritrea33339
Saint Martin322723682852
Liberia31432460.8
Haiti30+32+12830.225723
Benin26152020.08
Tanzania2515190.40.02
Libya24+3181530.149272
Myanmar23+132180.40.061,24623
Angola1922150.60.06
Antigua and Barbuda1921711942040408
Syria19241310.1
Maldives1913635
Equatorial Guinea1831513854609
New Caledonia18117632,3208,126
Mozambique171160.548315
Laos16+1162903124
Mongolia164125
Namibia163136362142
Sudan15+122110.30.05
Dominica151142082934,070
Fiji151517
Curaçao14176856
Saint Lucia1411376
Botswana13+711260.41,154491
Somalia1211100.80.06
Grenada1212210745400
St. Vincent Grenadines12+411110856505
Eswatini127510
Zimbabwe11380.70.237125
Chad11+1290.7
Greenland1111019477013,564
Saint Kitts and Nevis11112071833,440
Seychelles1111112
Suriname10145172
MS Zaandam927
Belize9+1181233364915
Nepal9180.32,89599
Montserrat9911,803367,212
Malawi81710.40.05
Turks and Caicos81720726611,576
CAR882
Vatican City8269,988
Cabo Verde7115132
Mauritania7+112420.225855
Nicaragua7+11610.2
Sierra Leone770.9
St. Barth615607
Bhutan52361,1661,511
Falkland Islands5141,43713739,368
Gambia412120.4
Sao Tome and Principe44181987
Western Sahara447
Anguilla33200
British Virgin Islands3399
Burundi330.3
South Sudan3+130.3
Caribbean Netherlands227610381
Papua New Guinea220.2728
Saint Pierre Miquelon11173
Timor-Leste110.8
Total:1,603,073+85,01095,692+7,234356,3371,151,04449,158205.712.3

All Google Searches On Corona Virus

  • coronavirus
  • coronavirus symptoms
  • coronavirus map
  • coronavirus in us
  • coronavirus india
  • coronavirus italy
  • coronavirus china
  • coronavirus cure
  • coronavirus update
  • coronavirus arizona
  • coronavirus airborne
  • coronavirus alabama
  • coronavirus africa
  • coronavirus america
  • coronavirus atlanta
  • coronavirus arkansas
  • coronavirus animal
  • a coronavirus
  • a coronavirus cautionary tale from italy
  • coronavirus by state
  • coronavirus bill
  • coronavirus by country
  • coronavirus boston
  • coronavirus bay area
  • corona virus by zip code
  • coronavirus bats
  • coronavirus beer
  • coronavirus cases
  • coronavirus california
  • coronavirus cdc
  • coronavirus cases by state
  • coronavirus cases in us
  • coronavirus chicago
  • coronavirus deaths
  • coronavirus deaths in us
  • coronavirus dc
  • coronavirus dogs
  • coronavirus deaths by age
  • coronavirus deaths in italy
  • coronavirus deaths in china
  • coronavirus deaths usa
  • coronavirus essay
  • coronavirus europe
  • coronavirus early symptoms
  • coronavirus effects
  • coronavirus ecuador
  • coronavirus end
  • coronavirus en mexico
  • coronavirus el paso
  • coronavirus florida
  • coronavirus facts
  • coronavirus france
  • coronavirus fatality rate
  • coronavirus fever
  • coronavirus funny
  • coronavirus fresno
  • coronavirus first symptoms
  • coronavirus georgia
  • coronavirus graph
  • coronavirus germany
  • coronavirus gif
  • coronavirus good news
  • coronavirus greece
  • coronavirus global map
  • coronavirus guidelines
  • coronavirus hawaii
  • coronavirus houston
  • coronavirus heat
  • coronavirus history
  • coronavirus hotline
  • coronavirus heat map
  • coronavirus headache
  • coronavirus hot spots
  • coronavirus in florida
  • coronavirus in mexico
  • coronavirus in china
  • coronavirus in russia
  • coronavirus in california
  • coronavirus jokes
  • coronavirus japan
  • coronavirus john hopkins
  • coronavirus jamaica
  • coronavirus jacksonville
  • coronavirus jobs
  • coronavirus john hopkins map
  • coronavirus jhu
  • coronavirus kansas
  • coronavirus kids
  • coronavirus kentucky
  • coronavirus korea
  • coronavirus ky
  • coronavirus kit
  • coronavirus kansas city
  • coronavirus kern county
  • coronavirus live
  • coronavirus los angeles
  • coronavirus la
  • coronavirus las vegas
  • coronavirus long island
  • coronavirus louisiana
  • coronavirus locations
  • coronavirus london
  • coronavirus meme
  • coronavirus mexico
  • coronavirus michigan
  • coronavirus mask
  • coronavirus maryland
  • coronavirus mortality rate
  • coronavirus massachusetts
  • coronavirus news
  • coronavirus nyc
  • coronavirus new york
  • coronavirus nj
  • coronavirus nc
  • coronavirus name
  • coronavirus new jersey
  • coronavirus near me
  • n coronavirus
  • n coronavirus symptoms
  • coronavirus origin
  • coronavirus orange county
  • coronavirus ohio
  • coronavirus outbreak
  • coronavirus oklahoma
  • coronavirus outbreak map
  • coronavirus orlando
  • corona virus ohio gov
  • coronavirus pa
  • coronavirus peak
  • coronavirus pandemic
  • coronavirus patent
  • corona virus pickup lines
  • coronavirus pennsylvania
  • coronavirus picture
  • coronavirus per state
  • coronavirus quarantine
  • coronavirus quotes
  • coronavirus queens
  • coronavirus questions
  • coronavirus quiz
  • coronavirus queens ny
  • coronavirus que es
  • coronavirus qatar
  • corona virus r=h youtube.com
  • coronavirus relief
  • coronavirus russia
  • coronavirus reddit
  • coronavirus relief bill
  • coronavirus rash
  • coronavirus reinfection
  • coronavirus recovery
  • r coronavirus
  • r coronavirus reddit
  • /r/coronavirus
  • r/coronavirus
  • coronavirus stats
  • coronavirus seattle
  • coronavirus san diego
  • coronavirus song
  • coronavirus stimulus
  • coronavirus spain
  • corona virus symptoms day by day
  • coronavirus tracker
  • coronavirus test
  • coronavirus treatment
  • coronavirus timeline
  • coronavirus trump
  • coronavirus task force
  • coronavirus tennessee
  • coronavirus tn
  • coronavirus usa
  • coronavirus uk
  • coronavirus us
  • coronavirus us map
  • coronavirus utah
  • coronavirus update us
  • coronavirus unemployment
  • coronavirus vaccine
  • coronavirus vs flu
  • coronavirus virginia
  • coronavirus va
  • coronavirus video
  • coronavirus vietnam
  • coronavirus victims
  • coronavirus vegas
  • corona virus white house briefing
  • coronavirus washington
  • coronavirus world
  • coronavirus wiki
  • coronavirus wisconsin
  • coronavirus who
  • coronavirus wv
  • coronavirus wikipedia
  • coronavirus xenophobia
  • coronavirus x ray
  • coronavirus xi
  • coronavirus xi jinping
  • coronavirus xinjiang
  • coronavirus xiamen
  • coronavirus young people
  • coronavirus yuma
  • coronavirus youtube
  • coronavirus york pa
  • coronavirus yuma az
  • coronavirus yakima
  • coronavirus yonkers
  • coronavirus yolo county
  • coronavirus zip code san diego
  • coronavirus zombie
  • coronavirus zinc
  • coronavirus zoonotic
  • coronavirus zones
  • coronavirus zombie meme
  • corona virus zimbabwe
  • coronavirus zurich
  • coronavirus 19
  • coronavirus 19 symptoms
  • coronavirus 18
  • coronavirus 14 days
  • coronavirus 1981
  • coronavirus 1993
  • coronavirus 101
  • coronavirus 1960
  • coronavirus 2020
  • coronavirus 2019
  • coronavirus 2020 symptoms
  • coronavirus 2013
  • coronavirus 2018
  • coronavirus 2015
  • coronavirus 229e
  • coronavirus 2 strains
  • 2 coronavirus strains
  • 2 coronavirus deaths in florida
  • 2 coronavirus cases in california
  • coronavirus strains
  • coronavirus 33
  • coronavirus 3d
  • coronavirus 3 hours
  • coronavirus 3d model
  • coronavirus 30 year old
  • coronavirus 3 year old
  • coronavirus 3d print
  • coronavirus 3 hours in air
  • coronavirus 4/4/20
  • coronavirus 4/5
  • coronavirus 401k
  • coronavirus 4/ 5/2020
  • coronavirus 4chan
  • coronavirus 411
  • coronavirus 4 year old
  • coronavirus 40 year old
  • coronavirus 5 million
  • coronavirus 5g
  • coronavirus 5g conspiracy
  • coronavirus 5 days
  • coronavirus 5 year old
  • coronavirus 5g towers
  • coronavirus 5g reddit
  • coronavirus 50000 dead
  • 5 coronavirus cases in us
  • coronavirus 60
  • coronavirus 6 feet
  • coronavirus 666
  • coronavirus 65 million
  • coronavirus 63
  • coronavirus 60 minutes
  • coronavirus 6 months
  • coronavirus 60 percent
  • coronavirus 70
  • coronavirus 77 degrees
  • coronavirus 7 year old
  • coronavirus 7 days
  • coronavirus 7news
  • coronavirus 75000
  • coronavirus 90000
  • coronavirus 90000 cases
  • coronavirus 90k infected
  • coronavirus 9 days
  • coronavirus 9 month old
  • coronavirus 9 news
  • coronavirus 9gag
  • 90000 coronavirus
Total Page Visits: 240 - Today Page Visits: 2